- Home
- >
- Achievement
Sports
Select Year
-
CategoryEventOrganizerAwardee
-
Hong Kong Junior Age Group Athletics Championships 2024Hong Kong Association of Athletics Affiliates
Boys U18 High Jump - Champion 3C JIANG YUK CHUN Boys U16 High Jump - Champion 2A CHOW TIN NOK -
Hong Kong Junior Age Group Athletics championships - Round 4Hong Kong Association of Athletics Affiliates
Boys U14 high jump - Champion 2A CHOW TIN NOK Boys U16 high jump - Champion 3C JIANG YUK CHUN -
Inter-School Volleyball CompetitionThe Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China
Girls Grade A - 3rd runner-up 3A LIU SHUK YUI 4A LEE HOI KI 4A LEUNG CHEUK KIU 4B CHAN YING TUNG 5A WU KAM YUE KARY 6A WONG YUEN YEE 6B LEE SZE YEUNG 6C CHEUNG HO YAU 6D CHAN CHI YAN -
BOCHK Beach Volleyball Cup 2023-2024The Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China
Girls Grade A - 3rd runner-up 6B LEE SZE YEUNG 6C CHEUNG HO YAU -
1st New Territories Regional Rope Skipping Open Championships - 2x30-second Speed RelayNew Territories Regional Sports Association
2nd runner-up 2D GUO KA HING 3B LI TAT YIN -
1st New Territories Regional Rope Skipping Open Championships - 30-second 4-person Long RopeNew Territories Regional Sports Association
2nd runner-up 2A MAN YUET HOK 2D GUO KA HING 3B LI TAT TIN 3B LIANG KA IP -
Inter-School Table Tennis CompetitionThe Schools Sports Federation of Hong Kong, China
Boys Grade A - 1st runner-up 2D NG KANG CHIN 3A LEE WANG LOK 3B LEE KWAN HO 4D CHEUNG CHUN HOI -
70th SCAA All HK Inter-School Athletics MeetSouth China Athletic Association
Boys Grade C High Jump - 1st runner-up 2A CHOW TIN NOK Boys Grade B High Jump - Champion 3C JIANG YUK CHUN -
Wong Tai Sin Athletics CompetitionLeisure and Cultural Services Department
Boys D 100m hurdle - 1st runner-up 4C LI TSZ SAN Boys D High Jump - Champion 3C JIANG YUK CHUN Boys D High Jump - 2nd runner-up 3D CHAN TSUN TING Girls C 1500m - Champion 6C WONG TSAN MEI Girls C Discus - Champion 6B LEE SZE YEUNG Girls C Shot put - Champion 6B LEE SZE YEUNG Girls C Shot put - 1st runner-up 5C CHOW OI LING Girls D 100m - 2nd runner-up 4B CHAN TSZ YAU Girls D 100m hurdle - 1st runner-up 4B CHAN TSZ YAU Girls D 400m - Champion 3B WONG CHING CHI DORIS Girls D Discus - Champion 4B CHAN KA LAM Girls D Long Jump - 1st runner-up 4B CHAN TSZ YAU Girls D Shot put - Champion 4B CHAN KA LAM -
HVAA Hong Kong Junior Age Group Athletics ChampionshipsHappy Valley Athletic Association
Boys U16 High Jump - Champion 2A CHOW TIN NOK Boys U16 High Jump - Champion 3C JIANG YUK CHUN -
TCAA Athletics Championships 2023 - Round 3Tanzania Civil Aviation Authority
Boys’ C Grade High Jump Champion 3C JIANG YUK CHUN -
Hong Kong Junior Age Group Athletics Championships 2023Hong Kong Association of Athletics Affiliates
Men’s U16 High Jump Champion 3C JIANG YUK CHUN -
The 45th Inter-school Relay Invitational of Ng Wah Catholic Secondary SchoolNg Wah Catholic Secondary School
Girls 4x100m Relay 1st runner-up 4B CHAN TSZ YAU 4B CHAN KA LAM 4C LAU SUET YAN 3B WONG CHING CHI DORIS Boys 4x100m Relay 1st runner-up 4B CHAN WAI SING 4E WONG TAK CHI DENNIS 3C JIANG YUK CHUN 3D FUNG PING KEI -
WAC Annual Challenge 2023A.S. Watson Group
Girls U18 Shot Put 7th 6B LEE SZE YEUNG Boys U16 110m Hurdle 22th 4C LI TSZ SAN Boys U16 High Jump Champion 3C JIANG YUK CHUN Boys U14 High Jump Champion 2A CHOW TIN NOK -
A.S. Watson Group Hong Kong Student Sports AwardsA.S. Watson Group
Awardee 5B LEE SZE YEUNG -
66th Festival of Sport Youth and Kids Athletics Day 2023HKAAA
Boys' U16 High Jump 1st runner-up 3B JIANG YUK CHUN