- Home
- >
- Achievement
Academic
Select Year
-
CategoryEventOrganizerAwardee
-
2024亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽(港澳盃AIMO)初賽香港數學奧林匹克協會
銀獎 1A WONG MAN LONG 1B CHAN TSZ LONG 銅獎 1D CHAN HO CHING -
Applied Learning ScholarshipLaw's Charitable Foundation and Education Bureau
Awardee 6D SHIH YING CHI -
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prize for Secondary School StudentsSir Edward Youde Memorial Fund Council
Awardee 6A GUAN YUK IN 6B POON SZE TING -
2024華夏盃(香港區)初賽香港數學奧林匹克協會
一等獎 2E 謝嘉峻 二等獎 1A 呂晴如 1A 卓梓岳 1A 黃文朗 1B 李卓彥 1C 葉心怡 三等獎 1A 張雯霆 1D 陳可澄 2B 陳賀弦 2B 黃曉烽     -
2023 Eye Level Math OlympiadEye Level
Merit 1A WONG MAN LONG 1D CHAN HO CHING -
True Light Girls’ Invitational Mathematics ContestTrue Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Merit 4E HO YAN SHUEN -
74th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival (English) - Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 5 GirlsHong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
1st runner-up 5C FUNG PUI KA -
中華基督教會區會聯校魔力橋比賽 2023中華基督教會香港區會中學校長會數學科核心小組
一等獎 1C 崔耀晉 2A 王靜致 5C 張子晴 三等獎 3A 程一菲 團體總冠軍 1C 崔耀晉 2A 王靜致 3A 程一菲 5C 張子晴 -
Applied Learning Scholarship (2021/22)Law's Charitable Foundation and Education Bureau
6A CHAN SUEN TUNG 6A CHAN HIN TUNG -
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes 2022/24Sir Edward Youde Memorial Fund Council
6D LUK YIN SHING -
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes 2022/23Sir Edward Youde Memorial Fund Council
6E YU SUN YAN -
True Light Girls' Invitational Mathematics Contest 2022Hong Kong True Light College
Distinction 4D CHENG WING YAN 4D CHEN POK SHUM Group 2nd runner-up 4D CHENG WING YAN 4D CHEN POK SHUM 4D CHOI TSZ YAU 4D NG KA MAN -
全國青少年數學論壇選拔賽「數學建模小論文比賽」國際數學奧林匹克香港委員會
良好獎 3A 李耀昇 -
International Mathematical Olympiad (Preliminary Selection Contest)The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education
Bronze Award 3A LEE YIU SING -
ASIA International Mathematical Olympiad Open Contest Semi-FinalAsia International Mathematical Olympiad Union
Silver Award 1D TAM MAN KANG Bronze Award 2B WANG YU HONG -
Greater Bay Area Mathematical Olympiad Final RoundOlympiad Champion Education Centre
Merit Award 2A LAU PAK HEI